RÉSULTATS
La P'tite Foulée 2017
Scratch 7km
Féminin 7km
Masculin 7km
Catég. 7km
Scratch 16km
Féminin 16km
Masculin 16km
Catég. 16km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
HOSNI SIHAM LEINA
00:26:13
16.02
42
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
M1
F
FRA
2
PARPETTE LUCIE
00:30:08
13.94
63
TRP
JU
F
FRA
3
DIDIER Lise
00:30:37
13.72
12
TEAMSPODE
SE
F
FRA
4
MARTIN Solange
00:32:03
13.10
22
M1
F
FRA
5
BARDIN Bérengère
00:33:51
12.41
2
LÉO LAGRANGE
SE
F
FRA
6
PETITJEAN HELENE
00:34:24
12.21
54
SE
F
FRA
7
CHAMAGNE EMILIE
00:34:50
12.06
76
M1
F
FRA
8
ROFSO CECILIA
00:35:31
11.83
75
SE
F
FRA
9
FOGERON BENEDICTE
00:36:04
11.65
38
M1
F
FRA
10
GOGUET LAETITIA
00:36:24
11.54
35
M1
F
FRA
11
RABATEL ALEXANTRA
00:36:25
11.53
34
M1
F
FRA
12
LASSALLE Aurelie
00:36:27
11.52
20
SECURITEST
SE
F
FRA
13
ROBIN NINA
00:36:30
11.51
55
ES
F
FRA
14
ROUBY Laurence
00:36:39
11.46
30
M1
F
FRA
15
CAMAND Marie
00:36:41
11.45
6
SE
F
FRA
16
MULA OPHELINE
00:36:49
11.41
71
BE
F
FRA
17
BENATRU Marjory
00:36:51
11.40
4
SE
F
FRA
18
LIABOT Stéphanie
00:37:09
11.31
21
OXYTEAM VIENNE
M1
F
FRA
19
COSTE Marion
00:37:26
11.22
10
M1
F
FRA
20
TARDY Emilie
00:37:42
11.14
33
SE
F
FRA
21
MERCHAUD LAETITIA
00:37:56
11.07
87
SE
F
FRA
22
ROSE Magaly
00:37:58
11.06
29
SE
F
FRA
23
LECOUSTRE CARINE
00:38:08
11.01
51
M2
F
FRA
24
PALMER MARIE-CLAUDE
00:38:14
10.99
37
COURIR PLAISIR
M3
F
FRA
25
SEIGNOBOSC JEANNE
00:38:24
10.94
73
MI
F
FRA
26
ROBIN ANNIE
00:38:52
10.81
53
M1
F
FRA
27
FRANCOIS DIT CHRISTOPHE CLARISSE
00:39:04
10.75
74
SE
F
FRA
28
CHORON Carole
00:39:42
10.58
9
SE
F
FRA
29
FERRY FLORE
00:39:46
10.56
90
SE
F
FRA
30
ODOUARD Karine
00:39:49
10.55
24
M1
F
FRA
31
GUERRY Julie
00:40:00
10.50
18
JU
F
FRA
32
BAYLE Laetitia
00:40:03
10.49
3
SE
F
FRA
33
MECHAUD CAROLE
00:40:44
10.31
86
M1
F
FRA
34
PIPARD Sandrine
00:41:01
10.24
27
M1
F
FRA
35
CHARAMEL LAURENCE
00:41:27
10.13
65
SE
F
FRA
36
BRUNEL VALERIE
00:42:04
9.98
79
M2
F
FRA
37
JOUGLARD ELEONORE
00:42:42
9.84
66
M1
F
FRA
38
GUERRY Emmanuelle
00:42:42
9.84
17
M2
F
FRA
39
MAYANT Marie
00:43:12
9.72
23
SE
F
FRA
40
GUILLET Séverine
00:43:51
9.58
19
SE
F
FRA
41
PELISSIER Amandine
00:43:51
9.58
26
SE
F
FRA
42
LOCATELLI CHAPOT STEPHANIE
00:44:28
9.45
39
M1
F
FRA
43
CANO ORLANE
00:44:45
9.39
69
SE
F
FRA
44
EUPHROSINE Cecile
00:45:32
9.22
13
OXYTEAM VIENNE
M2
F
FRA
45
DUTRUGE AURELIE
00:52:45
7.96
59
SE
F
FRA